SC S*Summer Flame’s Kattja

 

kattja

SIB f
Född: 2013-05-23
Far: SC*Zjillas Czorro
Mor: IC S*Maollich’s Qute Yodakova
Uppfödare: Jeanette Houdi

HCM scan 2017-03-31 u. a.
PKD scan 2019-05-10 u. a.

Stamtavla, SVERAK

Utställningsresultat för GIC S*Summer Flame’s Kattja

VRK, Västerås, 2019-05-18, klass 1, Eva Porat, HP

Gestrica, Sandviken, 2019-05-12, klass 3, Cristiano Federico Sandon, SUPREME CHAMPION, BIV + NOM
Gestrica, Sandviken, 2019-05-11, klass 3, Stephane Henry CACS

Scandinavian Winner, Åbo Finland, 2019-04-13, klass 3, Eric Reijers, CACS

Östkatten, Nyköping, 2017-03-26, klass 3, Katia Pocci, CACS
Östkatten, Nyköping, 2017-03-25, klass 3, Martti Peltonen, CACS BIV + NOM

SK, Stockholm, 2017-03-12, klass 3, Fabio Brambilla, CACS BIV
SK, Stockholm, 2017-03-11, klass 3, Annette Sjödin, Ex 2

Fräset 2017-01-08, klass 3, Zvezdan Memedow, CACS
Fräset 2017-01-07, klass 3, Mats Askett, CACS

Adelkatten, 2016-12-11, klass 3, Geir Edvardsen, CACS
Adelkatten, 2016-12-10, klass 5, Anne-Gro Edstom, GRAND INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION

UK Jälla, 2015-10-11, klass 5, Mats Askett, CAGCIB BIV

DÄK Borlänge, 2015-09-27, klass 5, Robert Lubrano, Ex 2
DÄK Borlänge, 2015-09-26, klass 5, Michael Edström, CAGCIB

TERAK, NO 2015-08-02, klass 5, Louise Coste, CAGCIB
TERAK, NO 2015-08-01, klass 5, Stephanie Serrai, CAGCIB

SWS, NO 2014-09-13, klass 5, Dorte Kaae, Ex 2

MSK 2014-09-06, klass 5, Karl Preiss, CAGCIB

Järva 2014-08-24, klass 5, Irene Eek Magnusson, CAGCIB
Järva 2014-08-23, klass 5, Jörgen Frithiof, CAGCIB

Terak 2014-08-03, klass 7, Jette Eva Madsen,  INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
Terak 2014-08-02, klass 7, Charles Spijker, CACIB

UK 2014-06-15, klass 7, Sirpa Lindelöf, CACIB BIV  + NOM
UK 2014-06-14, klass 9, Annelie Persson, CHAMPION

Sundsvalls Kattklubb 2014-04-27, klass 9, Donatella Mastrangelo, CAC
Sundsvalls Kattklubb 2014-04-26, klass 9, Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga, Ex2

Birka 2014-04-19, klass 9, Lene Glem, CAC

SK 2014-03-09, klass 11, Annelie Persson, Ex 1 BIV
SK 2014-03-08, klass 11, Lena Björkander, Ex 1 BIV

Fräset 2014-01-05, klass 11, Jörgen Billing, Ex 1 BIV + NOM
Fräset 2014-01-04, klass 11, Mats Askett, Ex 1 BIV

UK 2013-10-06, klass 12, Olga Sizova, Ex 2

DÄK 2013-09-29 klass 12, Lena Björkander, Ex 1
DÄK 2013-09-28 klass 12, Robert Lubrano, Ex 2